TAS (Auto Sprues)

5855-INV2

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

5855-INV2
582958255835582758305836585058286004583869055831585260595837583263000907306810627MVP-102006867064532654433326558340214-FT0214-FT04622575571542310207-FT

5829

CYLINDER LID

5825

COMPRESSION SPRING

5835

STROKE LIMITER

5827

TOP SHAFT

5830

PISTON

5836

LIP SEAL

5850

M4 X 20 SET SCREW

5828

BOTTOM SHAFT

6004

SILICONE O-RING

5838

BUSHING

6905

BUNA O-RING

5831

CYLINDER

5852

TAS NOSE

6059

M4 WASHER

5837

NOSE SEAL

5832

NOSE SCREW

6300

UNIVERSAL INSERT

09073

1/4" URETHANE TUBING
(Use With INV2 System)

0681

MALE AIR CONNECTOR
(Use With INV System)

0627

1/8" BSP X 4MM TUBE FITTING
(Use With INV System)

MVP-1020

1/4" TUBE QD COMPRESSION ELBOW
(Use With INV2 System)

06867

1/4" TUBE SWIVEL ELBOW
(Use With INV2 System)

0645

4MM X M5 SWIVEL ELBOW
(Use With INV System)

3265

SILICONE O-RING
(O-S-014)

4433

SILICONE O-RING

3265

SILICONE O-RING
(O-S-014)

5834

UNIVERSAL TAS CLIP

0214-FT

10MM CLEAR NYLON TUBING

0214-FT

10MM CLEAR NYLON TUBING

0462

AUTOSPRUE RESIN CONNECTOR

2575

10MM X 3/8" BSP TUBE FITTING

5715

1/4" BSP X 10MM FIXED MALE ELBOW

4231

10MM ANTI KINK TUBE NUT

0207-FT

RED 4MM NYLON TUBING

5856

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

5856
582958255835582758305836585058286004583869055831585260595837583263000907306810627MVP-102006867064532654433326558340214-FT4594046202485715421042310207-FT

5829

CYLINDER CAP

5825

COMPRESSION SPRING

5835

STROKE LIMITER

5827

TOP SHAFT

5830

PISTON

5836

LIP SEAL

5850

M4 X 20 SET SCREW

5828

BOTTOM SHAFT

6004

SILICONE O-RING

5838

BUSHING

6905

BUNA O-RING

5831

CYLINDER

5852

TAS NOSE

6059

M4 WASHER

5837

NOSE SEAL

5832

NOSE SCREW

6300

UNIVERSAL INSERT

09073

1/4" URETHANE TUBING
(Use With INV2 Systems)

0681

MALE AIR CONNECT
(Use With INV Systems)

0627

1/8" BSP X 4MM TUBE FITTING
(Use With INV Systems)

MVP-1020

1/4" TUBE QD COMPRESSION ELBOW
(Use With INV2 Systems)

06867

1/4" TUBE SWIVEL ELBOW
(Use With INV2 Systems)

0645

4MM X M5 SWIVEL ELBOW
(Use With INV Systems)

3265

SILICONE O-RING
(O-S-014)

4433

SILICONE O-RING

3265

SILICONE O-RING
(O-S-014)

5834

UNIVERSAL TAS CLIP

0214-FT

10MM CLEAR NYLON TUBING

4594

RESIN FEED HOSE

0462

AUTOSPRUE RESIN CONNECTOR

0248

3/8" BSP X 3/8" BSP NIPPLE

5715

1/4" BSP X 10MM FIXED MALE ELBOW

4210

3/8" BSP X 1/4" BSP BRASS ELBOW

4231

10MM ANTI KINK TUBE NUT

0207-FT

RED 4MM NYLON TUBING

8010-INV2 (IVX3)

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

8010-INV2 (IVX3)
090730207-FTASSY-04830214-FT0645 OR 068677036066470460206-FT068106274231257504620214-FTMVP-1020

09073

1/4" URETHANE TUBING
(Use on INV2 Systems)

0207-FT

4MM RED NYLON TUBING
(For INV Systems)

ASSY-0483

IVX3 VALVE ONLY

0214-FT

10MM CLEAR NYLON TUBING

0645 OR 06867

4MM X M5 SWIVEL PUSH LOCK ELBOW
(0645 for INV Systems)

M5 X 1/4" SWIVEL PUSH LOCK ELBOW
(06867 for INV2 Systems)

7036

1/4" BSP LOCK NUT

0664

1/4" BSP X 10MM STRAIGHT FITTING

7046

1/4" BSP X 10MM FIXED MALE ELBOW

0206-FT

4MM BLUE NYLON TUBING
(For INV Systems)

0681

MALE AIR QD CONNECTOR
(For INV Systems)

0627

4MM X 1/8" BSP PUSH LOCK CONNECTOR
(For INV Systems)

4231

ANTI KINK 10MM TUBE NUT

2575

10MM X 3/8" BSP STRAIGHT FITTING

0462

AUTOSPRUE FEMALE RESIN CONNECTOR

0214-FT

10MM CLEAR NYLON TUBING

MVP-1020

1/4" QD COMPRESSION ELBOW
(Use With INV2 Systems)

ASSY-0473 (8010-INV2 (IVX3) ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY)

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

ASSY-0473 (8010-INV2 (IVX3) ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY)
7056698069827044704180127045697569765850697369777040697458367039698370446981

7056

SS SLOTTED CHEESE HEAD MACHINE SCREW
(M4 X 16)

6980

ACTUATOR CYLINDER LID

6982

ACTUATOR TOP BUSHING

7044

SILICONE O-RING
(5.6MM X 2.4MM)

7041

UPPER COMPRESSION SPRING

8012

TOOL KIT

7045

VITON O-RING
(1.987" X 0.103")

6975

ACTUATOR INTERNAL CYLINDER CAP

6976

UPPER SHAFT

5850

SET SCREW
(M4 X 20)

6973

ACTUATOR PISTON

6977

LOWER SHAFT

7040

LOWER COMPRESSION SPRING

6974

ACTUATOR INTERNAL CYLINDER BODY

5836

TAS LIP SEAL

7039

PNEUMATIC LIP SEAL

6983

ACTUATOR BOTTOM BUSHING

7044

SILICONE O-RING
(5.6MM X 2.4MM)

6981

ACTUATOR CYLINDER

ASSY-0483 (8010-INV2 (IVX3) VALVE ONLY)

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

ASSY-0483 (8010-INV2 (IVX3) VALVE ONLY)
ASSY-0473705270447049698570426986O-S-014705769786988705169797055

ASSY-0473

IVX3 ACTUATOR

7052

HARD WEARING BUSHING

7044

SILICONE O-RING
(5.6MM X 2.4MM)

7049

SILICONE O-RING
(17.6MM X 2.4MM)

6985

UPPER VALVE BODY

7042

SILICONE O-RING
(14.1MM X 1.6MM)

6986

LOWER VALVE BODY

O-S-014

SILICONE O-RING

7057

SS SLOTTED CHEESE HEAD MACHINE SCREW
(M5 X 40)

6978

UPPER SEAL INSERT

6988

VITON O-RING
(5.1MM X 1.6MM)

7051

HARD WEARING SEAL

6979

LOWER SEAL INSERT

7055

SS CHEESE HEAD MACHINE SCREW
(M3 X 12MM)

Injection Head & Mixer Assembly

58742-PLAS / FLUSH VALVE ASSEMBLY

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

58742-PLAS / FLUSH VALVE ASSEMBLY
58716-10435658717-1O-B-01058718-1009735104-25-1O-E-0089203-2-358681-1O-E-0075104-23-15104-26-15104-22-15104-21-17701-2-17701-6-37304-3-1TRU-10215104-02-01

58716-1

PUSH STEM

04356

COMPRESSION SPRING

58717-1

MANUAL / AUTO FLUSH BODY

O-B-010

BUNA O-RING

58718-1

BACK UP RING

00973

GRIP RING

5104-25-1

FLUSH VALVE BUTTON

O-E-008

EPR O-RING

9203-2-3

COMPRESSION SPRING

58681-1

FLUSH VALVE BODY

O-E-007

EPR O-RING

5104-23-1

FLUSH SEAL BODY

5104-26-1

FLUSH VALVE SEAL

5104-22-1

FLUSH VALVE NECK

5104-21-1

FLUSH VALVE SPLIT SEAL

7701-2-1

HOSE CLAMP

7701-6-3

BARB FITTING

7304-3-1

NYLON SEAL

TRU-1021

ELBOW FITTING

5104-02-01

FLUSH ELBOW ASSEMBLY

ASSY-0034 OPV (OVER PRESSURE VALVE)

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

ASSY-0034 OPV (OVER PRESSURE VALVE)
06710945074410361035103303383316103433161032

0671

VALVE CAP

0945

SPRING
(S/B BLUE)

0744

BUNA O-RING

1036

PISTON

1035

UPPER BODY

1033

ROD

0338

FLAT WASHER (M6)

3316

SILICONE O-RING

1034

SLEEVE

3316

SILICONE O-RING

1032

LOWER BODY

ASSY-0422 / MIX TUBE ASSEMBLY

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

ASSY-0422 / MIX TUBE ASSEMBLY
006006960705

0060

MIXER HOUSING

0696

MIXER HOUSING EPR O-RING

0705

MIXER

ASSY-0423 / MPG

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

ASSY-0423 / MPG
073101930353059807223 OR 061907320314074007500733

0731

MPG BLOCK SEAT

0193

DIAPHRAGM

0353

M10 FLAT WASHER

0598

SPRING

07223 OR 0619

1/8 NPT X 1/4 TUBE PUSH LOCK
(07223)

1/8" X 4MM TUBE PUSH LOCK
(0619)

0732

MPG TOP BLOCK

0314

M5 X 50MM SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW

0740

EPR O-RING

0750

EPR O-RING

0733

MPG SPOOL

ASSY-0424 / RAV

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

ASSY-0424 / RAV
6167582558355827583058365850582860045838690561665852605958375832PF-RA-04F04BSPPMPF-ME-06-040645 OR 06867O-S-01402506578O-S-014

6167

CYLINDER LID

5825

CYLINDER SPRING

5835

STROKE LIMITER

5827

TOP SHAFT

5830

PISTON

5836

LIP SEAL

5850

SOCKET SET SCREW
(M4 X 20MM)

5828

BOTTOM SHAFT

6004

SILICONE O-RING

5838

CYLINDER BODY BUSHING

6905

BUNA O-RING

6166

RAV CYLINDER BODY

5852

RAV NOSE

6059

M4 SS FLAT WASHER

5837

RAV NOSE SEAL

5832

RAV NOSE SCREW
(M4 X 16MM)

PF-RA-04F04BSPPM

REDUCER ADAPTER FOR INV2 SYSTEMS
(Not Part of ASSY-0424, Shown for Reference Only)

PF-ME-06-04

MALE ELBOW FOR INV2 SYSTEMS
(Not Part of ASSY-0424, Shown for Reference Only)

0645 OR 06867

PUSH LOCK ELBOW
(0645 M5 X 4MM)
(06867 M5 X 1/4 TUBE)

O-S-014

SILICONE O-RING
(3265)

0250

HEX NIPPLE
(1/4" BSP X 3/8" BSP)

6578

URETHANE O-RING

O-S-014

SILICONE O-RING
(3265)

ASSY-0425 / CAV

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

ASSY-0425 / CAV
406642906150622461176370611861537304-3-16067O-S-0146368607963693316O-S-0146078607960046071607360760645 OR 068675776066660776154

4066

1/4" TUBE NUT

4290

FRONT AND REAR FERRULE SET

6150

SS ELBOW
(1/8" BSP X 1/4" TUBE)
(Includes: 4290 Ferrules & 4066 Nut)

6224

PVC SPACER

6117

NRV BULLET SEAL

6370

NRV BODY

6118

NRV SPRING

6153

SS BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW

7304-3-1

NYLON SEAL

6067

MAIN BODY

O-S-014

SILICONE O-RING
(3265)

6368

FRONT BUSHING

6079

SILICONE O-RING

6369

REAR BUSHING

3316

SILICONE O-RING

O-S-014

SILICONE O-RING
(3265)

6078

SPOOL

6079

SILICONE O-RING

6004

SILICONE O-RING

6071

PISTON LIP SEAL

6073

PISTON

6076

CYLINDER

0645 OR 06867

PUSH LOCK ELBOW
(0645 M5 X 4MM)
(06867 M5 X 1/4" TUBE)

5776

SPRING

0666

ALUMINUM CRUSH WASHER

6077

END STOP

6154

SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW
(M4 X 35MM)

ASSY-0426 / AUTO HEAD ASSEMBLY

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

ASSY-0426 / AUTO HEAD ASSEMBLY
4081617210636724 OR 697758742-PLAS659307280503059904930742074704890490643307271063049004890496069306030504ASSY-00422138

4081

SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW
(M5 X 110MM)

6172

LOCKING PLATE TOP

1063

SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW
(M6 X 50MM)

6724 OR 6977

PUSH LOCK FITTING
(6724 10-32 X 5/32" TUBE)
(06977 10-32 X 1/4" TUBE)

58742-PLAS

AUTO SOLVENT FLUSH VALVE

6593

AUTO FLUSH VALVE ADAPTER BODY

0728

REAR HEAD BLOCK

0503

PIN

0599

SPRING

0493

NRV 3 BODY

0742

EPR O-RING

0747

EPR O-RING

0489

SEAL

0490

SEAL RETAINER

6433

BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW

0727

FRONT HEAD BLOCK

1063

SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW
(M6 X 50MM)

0490

SEAL RETAINER

0489

SEAL

0496

NRV 8 BODY

0693

EPR O-RING

0603

SPRING

0504

PIN

ASSY-0042

NRV 3 ASSEMBLY

2138

NRV 8 ASSEMBLY

ASSY-0427 / COMPLETE INJECTION HEAD ASSEMBLY

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

ASSY-0427 / COMPLETE INJECTION HEAD ASSEMBLY
PF-SE-02-SSPF-HN-02-03J-SS5073ASSY-042801556759 OR PNE-BF-101-SSASSY-0425ASSY-0424ASSY-0426615042904066ASSY-042202510788ASSY-0423018704630645 OR 06867

PF-SE-02-SS

SS STREET ELBOW
(0389)

PF-HN-02-03J-SS

SS HEX NIPPLE
(1/8" NPT X 03J)
(6758)

5073

SS FEMALE TEE
(1/8" NPT)

ASSY-0428

OPV
(CATALYST OVER PRESSURE VALVE)

0155

SS TUBE ADAPTER
(1/8" NPT Barb, Does "NOT" Include Nut and Ferrules, Nut #4066 & Ferrule Set #4290)

6759 OR PNE-BF-101-SS

SS BARB
(6759 M5 X 44MM TUBE)
(PNE-BF-101-SS M5 X 1/4" TUBE)

ASSY-0425

CAV
(CATALYST AUTO VALVE)

ASSY-0424

RAV
(RESIN AUTO VALVE)

ASSY-0426

AUTO HEAD BLOCK ASSEMBLY

6150

SS ELBOW
(1/8" BSP X 1/4" TUBE)
(Includes: 4290 Ferrules & 4066 Nut)

4290

FRONT & REAR FERRULE SET

4066

1/4" TUBE NUT

ASSY-0422

MIX TUBE ASSEMBLY

0251

HEX NIPPLE
(1/2" X 3/8" BSP)

0788

SWIVEL
(3/8" BSP)

ASSY-0423

MPG
(MOLD PRESSURE GUARD)

0187

STREET ELBOW
(3/8" BSP)

0463

MALE AUTO SPRUE RESIN CONNECTOR

0645 OR 06867

PUSH LOCK ELBOW
(0645 M5 X 4MM)
(06867 M5 X 1/4" TUBE)

Gun Assemblies

5104-00-01-A-INT DISPENSE GUN HEAD ASSEMBLY

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

5104-00-01-A-INT DISPENSE GUN HEAD ASSEMBLY
F-CS-1024-065104-20-15104-19-15104-12-15104-16-15104-15-19203-2-25104-14-15104-13-15104-03-015104-04-01O-S-5-1257702-1-47702-1-57702-1-65104-32-1O-S-5-1257701-2-17701-6-37304-3-1TRU-10210097358718-1O-B-01058717-10435658742-1-INT7701-2-17701-6-37304-3-158716-15104-23-1O-A-007O-E-0075104-21-15104-22-15104-26-158681-19203-2-3O-E-0085104-25-15104-8-15104-7-15104-6-15104-4-15104-3-15104-1-1O-S-3-9037701-3-6O-E-3-9045104-9-15104-10-15104-11-15104-2-15104-3-15104-4-15104-5-15104-7-15104-8-1

F-CS-1024-06

SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW

5104-20-1

MIX HOUSING

5104-19-1

CRITICAL MIX. DIST. RING

5104-12-1

MIX HOUSING SEAL

5104-16-1

INJECTOR PLUNGER

5104-15-1

INJECTOR BODY

9203-2-2

COMPRESSION SPRING

5104-14-1

PLUNGER RETAINER

5104-13-1

INJECTOR SEAL

5104-03-01

INJECTOR ASSY

5104-04-01

CHECK VALVE ASSY

O-S-5-125

SILICONE O-RING

7702-1-4

CHECK VALVE BODY

7702-1-5

CHECK VALVE SLEEVE

7702-1-6

CHECK VALVE BALL AND SPRING

5104-32-1

PLUG
(OPTIONAL)

O-S-5-125

SILICONE O-RING

7701-2-1

HOSE CLAMP

7701-6-3

BARB FITTING

7304-3-1

NYLON SEAL

TRU-1021

ELBOW FITTING

00973

GRIP / SNAP RING

58718-1

BACK UP RING

O-B-010

BUNA O-RING

58717-1

MANUAL / AUTO FLUSH BODY

04356

SPRING

58742-1-INT

AUTO FLUSH VALVE ASSY

7701-2-1

HOSE CLAMP

7701-6-3

BARB FITTING

7304-3-1

NYLON SEAL

58716-1

PUSH STEM

5104-23-1

FLUSH SEAL BODY

O-A-007

AEGIS O-RING

O-E-007

EPR O-RING
(OPTIONAL)

5104-21-1

FLUSH VALVE SPLIT SEAL

5104-22-1

FLUSH VALVE NECK

5104-26-1

FLUSH VALVE SEAL

58681-1

FLUSH VALVE BODY

9203-2-3

COMPRESSION SPRING

O-E-008

EPR O-RING

5104-25-1

FLUSH VALVE BUTTON

5104-8-1

PACKING NUT

5104-7-1

PACKING RING

5104-6-1

CATALYST SEAL

5104-4-1

RELIEF SPACER

5104-3-1

SECONDARY SEAL

5104-1-1

GUN BLOCK

O-S-3-903

SILICONE O-RING

7701-3-6

CATALYST FITTING

O-E-3-904

EPR O-RING

5104-9-1

RESIN FITTING

5104-10-1

CENTER SPACER

5104-11-1

ACTUATING STEM

5104-2-1

VALVE ROD

5104-3-1

SECONDARY SEAL

5104-4-1

RELIEF SPACER

5104-5-1

RESIN SEAL

5104-7-1

PACKING RING

5104-8-1

PACKING NUT

PRTM-DG-3000-A DISPENSE GUN

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

PRTM-DG-3000-A DISPENSE GUN
PF-HN-06-04PF-FC-048704-4-172711-102149-150091-1MIX-10805107-27-35104-00-01-A-INTF-HB-04C-08F-SW-0458704-102806-2PRTM-RG-1200-A

PF-HN-06-04

HEX NIPPLE

PF-FC-04

FEMALE COUPLER

8704-4-1

NOZZLE CAP

72711-1

NOZZLE ADAPTER

02149-1

NOZZLE SEAL

50091-1

MIXER HOUSING

MIX-1080

STATIC MIXER

5107-27-3

TURBULENT MIXER

5104-00-01-A-INT

PRO GUN HEAD ASSY

F-HB-04C-08

HEX BOLT

F-SW-04

LOCK WASHER

58704-1

MOUNTING PAD

02806-2

10-24 PAN HEAD SCREWS

PRTM-RG-1200-A

ACTUATOR ASSY

PRTM-RG-1000-A RECIRCULATION GUN

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

PRTM-RG-1000-A RECIRCULATION GUN
5106-6-1F-HB-04C-085106-3-1F-SW-04PRTM-RG-11005106-2-1PRTM-RG-1200-AO-V-01358704-102806-2

5106-6-1

MOUNTING SCREWS
(Part of PRTM-RG-1200-A Actuator Assy)

F-HB-04C-08

HEX HEAD BOLT

5106-3-1

MOUNTING SEAL
(Part of PRTM-RG-1200-A Actuator Assy)

F-SW-04

LOCK WASHER

PRTM-RG-1100

RECIRCULATION GUN BLOCK

5106-2-1

ACTUATOR SEAL
(Part of PRTM-RG-1200-A Actuator Assy)

PRTM-RG-1200-A

ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY

O-V-013

VITON O-RING
(Part of PRTM-RG-1200-A Actuator Assy)

58704-1

MOUNTING PAD

02806-2

10-24 PAN HEAD SCREW

PRTM-RG-1100 RE-CIRC GUN HEAD ASSEMBLY

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

PRTM-RG-1100 RE-CIRC GUN HEAD ASSEMBLY
PF-HN-04-04J-SSPF-HN-04F-CS-832-10-GR8DUO-4201F-CS-832-10-GR858694-1HF-07F-03J-SSO-E-3-90458691-1O-E-3-9045104-9-1PF-SE-SW-045104-8-15104-7-15104-5-15104-4-15104-3-158693-15104-3-15104-4-15104-5-15104-7-15104-8-1O-E-3-9045104-10-1HF-07F-04J-SS5104-9-15104-11-1PF-SW-04-04J-SSCPRV-1002-A

PF-HN-04-04J-SS

HEX NIPPLE

PF-HN-04

HEX NIPPLE

F-CS-832-10-GR8

SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW

DUO-4201

SEPARATE STREAM BLOCK

F-CS-832-10-GR8

SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW

58694-1

CHECK FACE SEAL

HF-07F-03J-SS

HOSE FITTING

O-E-3-904

EPR O-RING

58691-1

1:1 GUN HEAD

O-E-3-904

EPR O-RING

5104-9-1

RESIN FITTING

PF-SE-SW-04

SWIVEL STREET ELBOW

5104-8-1

PACKING NUT

5104-7-1

PACKING RING

5104-5-1

RESIN SEAL

5104-4-1

RELIEF SPACER

5104-3-1

SECONDARY SEAL

58693-1

VALVE ROD

5104-3-1

SECONDARY SEAL

5104-4-1

RELIEF SPACER

5104-5-1

RESIN SEAL

5104-7-1

PACKING RING

5104-8-1

PACKING NUT

O-E-3-904

EPR O-RING

5104-10-1

CENTER SPACER

HF-07F-04J-SS

HOSE FITTING

5104-9-1

RESIN FITTING

5104-11-1

ACTUATING STEM

PF-SW-04-04J-SS

ADJUSTABLE CHECK VALVE

CPRV-1002-A

CPRV HOSE FITTING

PRTM-RG-1200-A ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

PRTM-RG-1200-A ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY
MPH-25395106-4-1O-V-0205106-6-15106-3-15106-2-158631-1O-V-0135106-5-15106-7-15106-4-1O-V-020MPH-2539

MPH-2539

ELBOW PUSH LOCK FITTING
(1/8" NPT X 1/4" TUBE)

5106-4-1

CYLINDER CAP

O-V-020

VITON O-RING

5106-6-1

MOUNTING SCREW

5106-3-1

MOUNTING SEAL

5106-2-1

ACTUATOR SEAL

58631-1

PRO ACTUATOR CYLINDER BODY ASSEMBLY

O-V-013

VITON O-RING

5106-5-1

ACTUATOR BUSHING

5106-7-1

ACTUATING PISTON

5106-4-1

CYLINDER CAP

O-V-020

VITON O-RING

MPH-2539

ELBOW PUSH LOCK FITTING
(1/8" NPT X 1/4" TUBE)

PRTM-RG-2000-A MINI LINK RECIRCULATION GUN

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

PRTM-RG-2000-A MINI LINK RECIRCULATION GUN
5103-6-1F-HB-04C-085103-3-1F-SW-04PRTM-RG-21005106-2-1PRTM-RG-1200-AO-V-01358704-102806-2

5103-6-1

MOUNTING SCREWS
(Part of PRTM-RG-1200-A Actuator Assembly)

F-HB-04C-08

HEX HEAD BOLT

5103-3-1

MOUNTING SEAL
(Part of PRTM-RG-1200-A Actuator Assembly)

F-SW-04

LOCK WASHER

PRTM-RG-2100

MINI LINK RECIRCULATION GUN BLOCK

5106-2-1

ACTUATOR SEAL
(Part of PRTM-RG-1200-A Actuator Assembly)

PRTM-RG-1200-A

ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY

O-V-013

VITON O-RING
(Part of PRTM-RG-1200-A Actuator Assembly)

58704-1

MOUNTING PAD

02806-2

10-24 PAN HEAD SCREW

PRTM-RG-2100 MINI LINK RE-CIRC GUN HEAD ASSEMBLY

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

PRTM-RG-2100 MINI LINK RE-CIRC GUN HEAD ASSEMBLY
PF-HN-04F-CS-832-10-GR8DUO-4201F-CS-832-10-GR858694-1F-SP-07FO-E-3-90458691-1O-E-3-904F-SP-07F5104-8-15104-7-15104-5-15104-4-15104-3-158693-15104-3-15104-4-15104-5-15104-7-15104-8-1O-E-3-9045104-10-15104-9-15104-11-1PF-SE-SW-04

PF-HN-04

HEX NIPPLE

F-CS-832-10-GR8

SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW

DUO-4201

SEPARATE STREAM BLOCK

F-CS-832-10-GR8

SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW

58694-1

CHECK FACE SEAL

F-SP-07F

SOLVENT PLUG

O-E-3-904

EPR O-RING

58691-1

1:1 GUN HEAD

O-E-3-904

EPR O-RING

F-SP-07F

SOLVENT PLUG

5104-8-1

PACKING NUT

5104-7-1

PACKING RING

5104-5-1

RESIN SEAL

5104-4-1

RELIEF SPACER

5104-3-1

SECONDARY SEAL

58693-1

VALVE ROD

5104-3-1

SECONDARY SEAL

5104-4-1

RELIEF SPACER

5104-5-1

RESIN SEAL

5104-7-1

PACKING RING

5104-8-1

PACKING NUT

O-E-3-904

EPR O-RING

5104-10-1

CENTER SPACER

5104-9-1

RESIN FITTING

5104-11-1

ACTUATING STEM

PF-SE-SW-04

SWIVEL STREET ELBOW