Product Breakdowns Catalyst Proportioners

APS-3100 APS System Proportioner

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

APS-3100 APS System Proportioner
F-FHCS-04C-12 APS-1014 APS-1014-GEL F-CS-04C-12 APS-1016 APS-1013 APS-1015 APS-1007-01 APS-1015 APS-1010 APS-1008 APS-1018 F-LN-05C APS-1006 F-HN-06F APS-1005 F-HN-06F APS-1006 DUAL-2012 F-SS-05C-06 APS-1012 F-CS-04C-08 PINCH-POINT-LBL-APS APS-1009 F-LN-05C APS-1029 APS-1018 APS-1013 APS-1017 F-FHCS-04C-12 F-CS-04C-12 F-HB-04C-16-GR5 F-SW-04 APS-1003-01 F-CS-06C-16-NY APS-1002-01 APS-1001 F-CS-06C-16-NY F-HB-04C-32 APS-1011 F-SW-04 F-HN-04C F-SW-05 F-HB-05C-12 APS-1020 APS-1014 APS-1019

F-FHCS-04C-12

FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW

APS-1014

SCALE FOR 4.6 GPM FLUID SECTION

APS-1014-GEL

SCALE FOR 2.4 GPM FLUID SECTION

F-CS-04C-12

CAP SCREW

APS-1016

CLEVIS PIN

APS-1013

SIDE PLATE

APS-1015

SNAP RING

APS-1007-01

PIVOT BLOCK ASSEMBLY

APS-1015

SNAP RING

APS-1010

LEAD SCREW

APS-1008

END PIECE

APS-1018

SHOLDER BOLT

F-LN-05C

LOCK NUT

APS-1006

ROD END

F-HN-06F

HEX NUT

APS-1005

SPACED ROD

F-HN-06F

HEX NUT

APS-1006

ROD END

DUAL-2012

ADJUSTING KNOB

F-SS-05C-06

SET SCREW

APS-1012

COVER

F-CS-04C-08

CAP SCREW

PINCH-POINT-LBL-APS

PINCH POINT CAUTION

APS-1009

ADJUSTING BLOCK

F-LN-05C

LOCK NUT

APS-1029

POINTER

APS-1018

SHOLDER BOLT

APS-1013

SIDE PLATE

APS-1017

DOWEL PIN

F-FHCS-04C-12

FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW

F-CS-04C-12

CAP SCREW

F-HB-04C-16-GR5

HEX BOLT

F-SW-04

SPLIT WASHER

APS-1003-01

RETAINER BLOCK ASSEMBLY

F-CS-06C-16-NY

CAP SCREW

APS-1002-01

INNER ARM ASSEMBLY

APS-1001

OUTER ARM

F-CS-06C-16-NY

CAP SCREW

F-HB-04C-32

HEX BOLT

APS-1011

BRACE

F-SW-04

SPLIT WASHER

F-HN-04C

HEX NUT

F-SW-05

SPLIT WASHER

F-HB-05C-12

HEX BOLT

APS-1020

NUT

APS-1014

BOTTOM MOUNT

APS-1019

SHOLDER BOLT

PAT-SD-3100 Patriot System Proportioner

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

PAT-SD-3100 Patriot System Proportioner
F-CS-05C-20 02966 PAT-SD-3109 F-LN-04C F-RP-02-08 PAT-SD-3102 PAT-SD-3105 PAT-SD-3104 PAT-SD-3108 F-RP-03-20 PAT-SD-3103 F-CS-05C-20 F-QP-04-16-SS PAT-SD-3101 F-TLN-04C F-SB-06-20 F-AB-04S-19 PAT-SD-3107 F-LN-04C F-HB-04C-16

F-CS-05C-20

SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW

02966

AIR CRAFT BOLT

PAT-SD-3109

CLEVIS BLOCK

F-LN-04C

LOCK NUT (1/4”)

F-RP-02-08

ROLL PIN

PAT-SD-3102

SLAVE ARM

PAT-SD-3105

KNOB

PAT-SD-3104

SLIDE CLEVIS

PAT-SD-3108

T-NUT

F-RP-03-20

ROLL PIN

PAT-SD-3103

CLEVIS BLOCK

F-CS-05C-20

SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW

F-QP-04-16-SS

QUICK PIN

PAT-SD-3101

L-ARM ASSEMBLY

F-TLN-04C

THIN LOCK NUT (1/4”)

F-SB-06-20

SHOLDER BOLT

F-AB-04S-19

AIRCRAFT BOLT (1/4”)

PAT-SD-3107

ALIGNMENT PLATE

F-LN-04C

LOCK NUT (1/4”)

F-HB-04C-16

HEX BOLT

UPS-3100 UltraMAX System Proportioner

Hover over / Press on different spare parts for more info

UPS-3100 UltraMAX System Proportioner
UPS-3101 UPS-3116 UPS-3117 APS-1016 F-CS-04C-32 F-BHCS-04C-12 7203-8-1 UPS-3106-01 APS-1015 UPS-3110 APS-1015 UPS-3113 9202-1-1 APS-1016 UPS-3109-01 DUAL-2012 F-SS-05C-06 UPS-3113 F-BHCS-04C-06 F-BHCS-1024-08 F-BHCS-04C-06 UPS-3108 F-SB-08-20 F-LN-06 UPS-3112 UPS-3106-02 F-HN-04C F-BHCS-04C-12 UPS-3115 UPS-3111-01 UPS-3103-01 F-CS-06C-40 UPS-3104-01 F-CS-1024-06 7203-1-1 F-LN-06C UPS-3105 UPS-3102 F-RP-03-24 F-SW-06 F-HB-06C-24-GR8

UPS-3101

RESIN % DECAL

UPS-3116

GELCOAT % DECAL

UPS-3117

HV % DECAL

APS-1016

QUICK PIN

F-CS-04C-32

SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW

F-BHCS-04C-12

BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW

7203-8-1

QUICK PIN

UPS-3106-01

RH SIDE RAIL ASSY

APS-1015

EXTERNAL SNAP RING

UPS-3110

BACK END PIECE

APS-1015

EXTERNAL SNAP RING

UPS-3113

ADJUSTMENT SCREW

9202-1-1

SPHERICAL BEARING

APS-1016

QUICK PIN

UPS-3109-01

FRONT END PIECE ASSY

DUAL-2012

ADJUSTMENT KNOB

F-SS-05C-06

SET SCREW

UPS-3113

TOP PLATE

F-BHCS-04C-06

BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW

F-BHCS-1024-08

BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW

F-BHCS-04C-06

BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW

UPS-3108

SPACER

F-SB-08-20

SHOLDER BOLT

F-LN-06

LOCK NUT

UPS-3112

ADJUSTMENT NUT

UPS-3106-02

LH SIDE RAIL

F-HN-04C

HEX NUT

F-BHCS-04C-12

BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW

UPS-3115

HAIRPIN COTTER

UPS-3111-01

PIN ASSEMBLY

UPS-3103-01

CLEVIS BLOCK ASSY

F-CS-06C-40

SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW

UPS-3104-01

PIVOT LINK ASSEMBLY

F-CS-1024-06

SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW

7203-1-1

HAIRPIN COTTER

F-LN-06C

LOCK NUT

UPS-3105

CATALYST STUD BOLT

UPS-3102

MOUNT BAR

F-RP-03-24

SPRING PIN

F-SW-06

LOCK WASHER

F-HB-06C-24-GR8

HEX BOLT